Clasificación: Liga Nacional de Rugby en Silla de Ruedas 2019-20

Liga Nacional Rugby SR 2019-20
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos
1. BUC Black Barcelona440235608
2. CAI Adapta Zaragoza440227698
3. Lobos Quadrugby Valencia64219322810
4. Los Toros FLM6242042478
5. Basatiak Zuzenak6241882248
6. BUC White Barcelona413971635
7. Manresa Wheelchair Rugby404191724
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

Colaboradores

mqtlogo manaos web
 baicast logo mcdonalds 2017
    logo-fadmfinsalus logotipo
logo fvdalogo fundacion seur
  
 

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX