Clasificación: Liga Nacional de Rugby en Silla de Ruedas 2019-20

Liga Nacional Rugby SR 2019-20
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C. Ptos
1. Lobos Quadrugby Valencia64219322810
2. CAI Adapta Zaragoza440227698
3. Basatiak Zuzenak 6241882248
4. Los Toros FLM 6242042478
5. BUC Black Barcelona330183506
6. BUC White Barcelona312871114
7. Manresa Wheelchair Rugby404191724
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

Colaboradores

mqtlogo manaos web
 baicast logo mcdonalds 2017
    logo-fadmfinsalus logotipo
logo fvdalogo fundacion seur
  
 

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX