Clasificación División de Honor 2016-17

División de Honor
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. C.D. Ilunion20191147194639
2. Bsr Amiab Albacete201641405108336
3. Bidaideak Bilbao201461394118134
4. Club Amfiv191461375122634
5. Fundación Grupo Norte20128

1175

108832
6. Mideba Extremadura209111093119929
7. Bsr Ace Gran Canaria208121134120428
8. Amivel I.F. Clínicas Rincón206141028124526
9. Getafe Bsr206141012126626
10. Fundación Vital Zuzenak20416973130424
11. Abeconsa Basketmi202181043136122
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX