Clasificación División de Honor 2019-20

División de Honor. Grupo Único
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. BSR Amiab Albacete4403372188
2. C.D. Ilunion4403112088
3. Bidaideak Bilbao4312992457
4. Fundación Grupo Norte422270254

6

5. BSR ACE Gran Canaria4222462356
6. Extremadura Mideba4222602796
7. Iberconsa Amfiv4132252695
8. Rincón Dental Amivel413242305
9. Fundación Vital Zuzenak4131792685
10. C.B Las Rozas FDI4041872734
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX