Clasificación División de Honor 2020-21

División de Honor. Grupo Único
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. Mideba Extremadura4402951708
2. Bidaideak Bilbao BSR4312712347
3.  Fundación Aliados3302071276
4. BSR Amiab Albacete2212501585
5. C.D. Ilunion3122511764
6. BSR ACE Gran Canaria2201701344
7. Amivel3121651954
8. Iberconsa Amfiv Vigo3121531834
9. Fundación Las Rozas FDI4042192684
10. Getafe BSR404944124
11. Servigest Burgos11055502
12. Fundación Vital Zuzenak2021041272
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX