Clasificación Primera División 2017-18

Primera División. Grupo Único
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. AD Alcorcón FDI77052831314
2. FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK75242731212
3.Servigest Burgos75236530812
4. Abeconsa Basketmi74337239011
5. CE Global Basket UAB73439539210
6. Ademi Tenerife7162853718
7. Joventut BCR6152853717
8. Salto Bera Bera6152813907
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX