Clasificación División de Honor 2018-19

División de Honor. Grupo Único
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. Mideba Extremadura181621390115434
2. Bidaideak Bilbao181621359112834
3. BSR Amiab Albacete181351347114031
4. C.D. Ilunion181261295115530
5. BSR ACE Gran Canaria181081214120828
6. Fundación Grupo Norte187111163120525
7. Iberconsa Amfiv186121151125924
8. Rincón Dental Amivel18513975120823
9. Fundación Vital Zuzenak183151120128621
10. Casa Murcia Getafe BSR18216987125820
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

Colaboradores

logo gvtarra 2019logo manaos web
 baicast logo mcdonalds 2017
    logo-fadmfinsalus logotipo
logo fvdalogo fundacion seur
mqt

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX